18 June 2021
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +115 N Jannatabad No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,851 N Janganama No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,769 N Jangalbari Fort No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +100 N Janantik Natya Sampraday No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +179 N Jana Nirapatta (Bishesh Bidhan) Ain 2002 No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +6,152 N Jamuna River No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,155 N Jamil, Gauhar No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +12,997 N Jamdani No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +129 N Jamat-e-Islami Hind No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,474 N Jamalpur Zila School No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +2,809 N Jamalganj Coal No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +6,851 N Jamaat-e-Islami Bangladesh No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +2,841 N Jalil, Major Mohammad Abdul No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +738 N Jaldhaka River No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +513 N Jalaluddin Qazi No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +2,698 N Jalaluddin Muhammad Shah No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +4,050 N Jalalabad Thana No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +290 N Jalalabad Gas Transmission and Distribution Systems Ltd No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +4,055 N Jajmani System No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +188 N Jaintiapur Structure No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,391 N Jaintia, Kingdom of No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +5,362 N Jaintia No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +8,027 N Jaintapur No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +6,011 N Jainism No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +9,041 N Jail Code No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +5,083 N Jail Administration No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +12,440 N Jail No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,178 N Jaiguner Puthi No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +3,667 N Jai Bangla, The No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,746 N Jahaniyan Mosque No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +85 N Jahangirnagar No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +957 N Jahangir Quli Beg No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +4,614 N Jahangir, Birsrestha Mahiuddin No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +3,185 N Jahangir No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +3,701 N Jahanabad Mausoleum No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +112 N Jago Art Centre No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +6,837 N Jagjivanpur No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +3,527 N Jagir No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +5,276 N Jagat Sheth Family No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +4,037 N Jagat Sheth No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +8,443 N Jagannath College No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,287 N Jagannath No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +970 N Jaganmohini No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,203 N Jagadish Tarkalankar No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +9,358 N Jagaddala Mahavihara No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,594 N Jagadbandhu No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +3,296 N Jag Gan No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +11,541 N Jackfruit No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,996 N Jackal No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 18 June 2021 diff hist +1,566 N Jabbar, Abdul No edit summary current